8CBR kausssestd. 23.01.2021 18:45
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
S8 (7)1,5 km6 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Madara GraudumaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja25:230:00
2Paula GroševaGulbenes NBJSS31:03+5:40
3Dārta PauliņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS47:43+22:20
4Lelde GulbeGulbenes NBJSS58:36+33:13
 
Bahure KarīnaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSdns
Laima PuriņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSdns
Kristīne BrūniņaGulbenedns
 
 
 
S10 (6)1,5 km6 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ieva VaļģeInd.25:220:00
2Zane TarasaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS29:48+4:26
3Viktorija BromaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS49:22+24:00
4Reičela VītolaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:04:17+38:55
 
Katrīna BrūniņaGulbenes NBJSSdns
Ramona PuriņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSdns
 
 
 
S12 (10)2,0 km9 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Kitija AbulaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS26:400:00
2Marta VaļģeZVOC-VBSS31:05+4:25
3Marta MorīteAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS41:42+15:02
4Viola ŠķirpāneGulbenes NBJSS1:19:37+52:57
5Elīna BačkaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:35:08+1:08:28
6Aleksandra LeonaGulbenes NBJSS1:44:11+1:17:31
7Evelīna ŠevcovaLizums1:55:46+1:29:06
8Anete AkmeneLizums2:41:01+2:14:21
 
Elīna VaguleGulbenes NBJSSmp
Luīze PaikenaGulbenes NBJSSdnf
 
 
 
S14 (4)2,7 km10 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Marta KalniņaGaujiena/ Alūksne-Ape OK44:300:00
2Adriana KrastiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja50:47+6:17
3Kristiāna Ance ŠolinaGulbenes NBJSS1:59:52+1:15:22
 
Anete StabiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSdns
 
 
 
S16 (1)3,0 km13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
Rasa RoziņaGulbenes NBJSSmp
 
 
 
S18 (1)3,5 km14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IKdns
 
 
 
S21A (1)4,0 km15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
Madara VaļģeVSK Burkānciems & Comp
 
 
 
S21B (2)3,1 km11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ieva KrastiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja57:250:00
2Maija GudēnaInd.59:21+1:56
 
 
 
S40 (1)3,5 km14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS57:250:00
 
 
 
S50 (5)3,0 km13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Inta MihailovaAuseklis IK43:510:00
2Dace IkšeleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS50:07+6:16
3Līga VabulnieceAlūksne-Ape OK1:16:26+32:35
 
Līga ĀbelnieceAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSdns
Videga GaigalaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSdns
 
 
 
S60 (2)2,1 km9 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ārija BertukaAlūksne-Ape OK44:310:00
2Ilze LaureAuseklis IK44:44+0:13
 
 
 
S70 (1)2,1 km9 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Rudīte ŠternaSigulda1:08:390:00
 
 
 
V8 (6)1,5 km6 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Roberts ZirdziņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS27:230:00
2Artūrs KalniņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS29:32+2:09
3Gustavs SolovjovsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS31:01+3:38
4Kristaps LemešsGulbenes NBJSS32:51+5:28
5Daniels TomiņšGulbenes NBJSS54:31+27:08
 
Kārlis StāmersGulbenedns
 
 
 
V10 (6)1,5 km6 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Adrians MoruzsZVOC-VBSS23:290:00
2Hugo PakalnsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS27:19+3:50
3Leonards DaneGulbenes NBJSS28:58+5:29
4Rihards RutkisGulbenes NBJSS50:30+27:01
 
Kārlis PutnisGulbenes NBJSSmp
Alans IgnatsGulbenes NBJSSdns
 
 
 
V12 (12)2,0 km9 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Miks GraudumsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja33:550:00
2Jēkabs GraudumsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja44:06+10:11
3Deivids SolovjovsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS46:03+12:08
4Armands KrastiņšMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja46:18+12:23
5Markuss Jānis PommersAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS55:04+21:09
6Gatis PujātsGulbenes NBJSS1:04:43+30:48
7Markuss RudzītisGulbenes NBJSS1:15:36+41:41
8Dāvis GroševsGulbenes NBJSS1:16:36+42:41
9Rafaels VavilinsGulbenes NBJSS1:22:51+48:56
10Aivis VasiļausksGulbenes NBJSS1:28:30+54:35
11Dāvids ŽukovsGulbenes NBJSS1:41:22+1:07:27
 
Oskars ErmansonsSiguldamp
 
 
 
V14 (2)3,1 km11 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
Lauris KokinsGulbenes NBJSSmp
Dainārs BušsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSdns
 
 
 
V21A (5)6,2 km22 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ainārs DrozdsMeridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:07:410:00
2Māris ZeiļuksAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:19:58+12:17
3Ingus GrasisAuseklis IK1:32:36+24:55
4Jānis BormanisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:37:09+29:28
5Aldis SebrisSinoles Sūtņi2:14:26+1:06:45
 
 
 
V21B (4)3,5 km14 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Raivis GrīviņšVSK Burkānciems & Co43:570:00
2Jānis VaļģisKalnpierbes44:39+0:42
3Kaspars AbulsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:04:25+20:28
 
Valerijs ProsolkovsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSmp
 
 
 
V40 (4)4,8 km18 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Raivis KalniņšGaujiena / Alūksne-Ape OK59:270:00
2Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:02:26+2:59
3Nauris VārtukapteinisInd.1:10:42+11:15
4Kaspars PurmalisZiemeļkurzeme OK1:33:09+33:42
 
 
 
V50 (7)4,0 km15 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Jānis NulleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS45:540:00
2Māris VabulnieksAlūksne-Ape OK48:50+2:56
3Valdis KokorišsMona OK53:12+7:18
4Guntis ZīversAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS54:27+8:33
5Juris RudītisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:00:39+14:45
6Viesturs DandensInd.1:07:12+21:18
7Aigars SavickisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:24:22+38:28
 
 
 
V60 (5)3,0 km13 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ojārs MillerisInd.39:470:00
2Māris LapiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS43:13+3:26
3Jānis AugulisSigulda1:16:02+36:15
 
Ilmārs LimbēnsSiguldadnf
Uldis BertuksAlūksne-Ape OKdnf
 
 
 
V70 (3)2,1 km9 C
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Jānis BiezaisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS33:470:00
2Agris KronbergsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSS43:07+9:20
3Juris ZaķisIrbenāji47:34+13:47