AZIMUTS2019 9. kārta, Smiltenes novads, Mežoles mežs

29.05.2019
Organizators : OK AZIMUTS
Distanču priekšnieks : A.Lapiņš
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [IZVēLE] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S16]
[S35] [S45] [S55] [S65] [S8] [SA]
[SB] [SC] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V16]
[V35] [V45] [V55] [V65] [V8] [VA]
[VB] [VC]
VA Distance (1): 20 KP 6.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS 00:50:39
 2.   629 Aivis KARLIVĀNS           OK AZIMUTS 00:54:00 +03:21
 3.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS 00:56:33 +05:54
 4.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene   00:58:12 +07:33
 5.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    01:01:20 +10:41
 6.     0 EDGARS LĀRMANIS           AUMEISTARI 01:03:47 +13:08
 7.  1988 Jānis Dudelis             Būdaskalns 01:06:30 +15:51
 8.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  01:10:13 +19:34
V35 Distance (2): 16 KP 5.600km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5188 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTS 00:45:26
 2.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns  00:54:43 +09:17
 3.  5142 Ģirts Pakalns                        00:55:08 +09:42
 4.  5092 Vilnis Gailis             Burkānciem 01:00:57 +15:31
 5.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala  01:07:36 +22:10
V45 Distance (2): 16 KP 5.600km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:48:05
 2.  5107 Dainis Bormanis           OK AZIMUTS 00:48:37 +00:32
 3.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 00:51:41 +03:36
 4.     0 JURI VANAVESKI            VŌRU       00:59:53 +11:48
 5.  1956 Aigars Dudelis            AZIMUTS BŪ 01:00:35 +12:30
 6.  1968 Māris StaBIŅŠ             Grundzāle  01:04:37 +16:32
 7.  1984 Aigars Savickis           Jaunsardze 01:04:47 +16:42
 8.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS 01:06:26 +18:21
SA Distance (3): 15 KP 4.800km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:49:19
 2.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 00:55:12 +05:53
 3.  5182 Jana Marta Ivanovska      Azimuts OK 00:56:38 +07:19
 4.    55 Madara Vaļģe              Burkānciem 01:02:25 +13:06
V55 Distance (3): 15 KP 4.800km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 00:46:26
 2.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS 00:49:43 +03:17
 3.     8 Kārlis Magons             Smiltenes  00:50:42 +04:16
 4.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:51:46 +05:20
 5.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 00:54:58 +08:32
 6.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           Jaunsardze 01:38:33 +52:07
VB Distance (3): 15 KP 4.800km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:42:04
 2.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTS 00:48:28 +06:24
 3.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene   00:53:18 +11:14
 4.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene   00:55:13 +13:09
 5.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš            BURKĀNCIEM 00:57:59 +15:55
 6.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  00:59:25 +17:21
 7.    82 Ģirts Pakalns             Probild    00:59:49 +17:45
V16 Distance (3): 15 KP 4.800km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Jaunsardze 00:45:07
SB Distance (4): 12 KP 3.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1963 Gunta Dudele              Būdaskalns 00:46:34
 2.    27 Inga Bormane              Smiltene   00:50:30 +03:56
 3.  5302 Guna Vīlistere            Ērģeme     00:56:50 +10:16
 4.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   01:12:28 +25:54
 5.  5066 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTS 01:12:29 +25:55
 6.  7058 Rudīte Grabovska          Launkalne  01:20:13 +33:39
S35 Distance (4): 12 KP 3.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5177 Iveta Kazaine             Smiltene   00:59:57
S45 Distance (4): 12 KP 3.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTS 00:41:19
 2.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka      00:54:22 +13:03
 3.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal 01:00:05 +18:46
S16 Distance (4): 12 KP 3.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OK 00:34:30
 2.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OK 00:51:34 +17:04
 3.  7105 Tīna Deina Kukurīte       Smiltenes  00:55:35 +21:05
VC Distance (4): 12 KP 3.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2684 Nils Johansons            Individuāl 00:41:59
 2.  2655 Raivis Ošiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:45:49 +03:50
 3.  2685 Jens Grabovskis           OK AZIMUTS 00:57:20 +15:21
 4.     0 ANDRIS SIŅKA              INDIVIDUĀL 02:02:26 +80:27
V14 Distance (4): 12 KP 3.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               OK AZIMUTS 00:49:06
 2.  5186 Rūdolfs Rudzītis          Smiltenes  00:53:30 +04:24
 3.  6601 Dāvis Grabovskis          Azimuts OK 01:20:19 +31:13
S55 Distance (5): 11 KP 2.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            Jaunpiebal 00:37:06
 2.  1941 Vēsma Selga               Valka      00:56:29 +19:23
SC Distance (5): 11 KP 2.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTS 00:38:04
 2.  7032 Līga Ķībere               Ērģeme     00:45:49 +07:45
 3.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene   00:50:01 +11:57
 4.     0 ILZE PĒTERSONE            SMILTENE   00:50:27 +12:23
 5.    38 Ilze Rušiņa               OK AZIMUTS 00:55:35 +17:31
 6.  7035 Ilze Tarasa               Smiltene   01:03:14 +25:10
 7.     0 REBEKA LAURE              lATVIJAS S 01:52:33 +74:29
S14 Distance (5): 11 KP 2.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 AIGA ŠMITE                JAUNSARDZE 01:09:23
V65 Distance (5): 11 KP 2.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     00:43:13
S12 Distance (6): 9 KP 2.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:26:41
V12 Distance (6): 9 KP 2.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OK 00:57:50
 2.     0 PAULS GRABOVSKIS          OK AZIMUTS 00:58:00 +00:10
S65 Distance (6): 9 KP 2.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 00:47:33
S10 Distance (7): 5 KP 1.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5163 Ieva Vaļģe                Valka      00:16:24
 2.  7114 Sofija Johansone          Jaunpiebal 00:16:51 +00:27
 3.     0 MELISA VĪLISTERE                     00:21:05 +04:41
V10 Distance (7): 5 KP 1.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 00:21:13
S8 Distance (7): 5 KP 1.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  7106 Kristīne Kupriša          Grundzāle  00:17:39
 2.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTS 00:19:27 +01:48
 3.  7007 Zane Tarasa               Azimuts OK 00:29:56 +12:17
 4.  7117 Lote Tarasa               Pīlādzītis 00:31:03 +13:24
V8 Distance (7): 5 KP 1.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 HUGO PAKALNS              PROBILD    00:13:39
 2.  7107 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle  00:18:05 +04:26
 3.  5064 RENĀRS Lārmanis           Aumeisteri 00:18:07 +04:28
 4.     0 ARVĪDS NULLE                         00:29:56 +16:17
 5.  5062 TEODORS Punte             Individuāl 00:30:20 +16:41
IZVēLE ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 01:04:17 19p
 2.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti-99  01:03:29 17p
 3.  5218 Jānis Pētersons           INDIVIDUĀL 01:13:56 15p
 4.  5179 Toms Zvaigzne             Jaunsardze 01:09:01 12p
 5.  6617 Madara Celma              OK AZIMUTS 00:36:15 11p
 6.     0 SANDRIS JANITĒNS          Jaunsardze 00:30:29 5p
#1 Distance (VA): 20 KP 6.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSVA       00:50:39
 2.   629 Aivis KARLIVĀNS           OK AZIMUTSVA       00:54:00 +03:21
 3.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTSVA       00:56:33 +05:54
 4.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene  VA       00:58:12 +07:33
 5.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   VA       01:01:20 +10:41
 6.     0 EDGARS LĀRMANIS           AUMEISTARIVA       01:03:47 +13:08
 7.  1988 Jānis Dudelis             BūdaskalnsVA       01:06:30 +15:51
 8.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VA       01:10:13 +19:34
#2 Distance (V35,V45): 16 KP 5.600km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5188 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTSV35      00:45:26
 2.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV45      00:48:05 +02:39
 3.  5107 Dainis Bormanis           OK AZIMUTSV45      00:48:37 +03:11
 4.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTSV45      00:51:41 +06:15
 5.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns V35      00:54:43 +09:17
 6.  5142 Ģirts Pakalns                       V35      00:55:08 +09:42
 7.     0 JURI VANAVESKI            VŌRU      V45      00:59:53 +14:27
 8.  1956 Aigars Dudelis            AZIMUTS BŪV45      01:00:35 +15:09
 9.  5092 Vilnis Gailis             BurkānciemV35      01:00:57 +15:31
10.  1968 Māris StaBIŅŠ             Grundzāle V45      01:04:37 +19:11
11.  1984 Aigars Savickis           JaunsardzeV45      01:04:47 +19:21
12.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV45      01:06:26 +21:00
13.  7008 Austris Lepiksons         Alus sala V35      01:07:36 +22:10
#3 Distance (SA,V55,VB,V16): 15 KP 4.800km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB       00:42:04
 2.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            JaunsardzeV16      00:45:07 +03:03
 3.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV55      00:46:26 +04:22
 4.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTSVB       00:48:28 +06:24
 5.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA       00:49:19 +07:15
 6.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTSV55      00:49:43 +07:39
 7.     8 Kārlis Magons             Smiltenes V55      00:50:42 +08:38
 8.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV55      00:51:46 +09:42
 9.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       00:53:18 +11:14
10.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV55      00:54:58 +12:54
11.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTSSA       00:55:12 +13:08
12.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene  VB       00:55:13 +13:09
13.  5182 Jana Marta Ivanovska      Azimuts OKSA       00:56:38 +14:34
14.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš            BURKĀNCIEMVB       00:57:59 +15:55
15.  1975 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle VB       00:59:25 +17:21
16.    82 Ģirts Pakalns             Probild   VB       00:59:49 +17:45
17.    55 Madara Vaļģe              BurkānciemSA       01:02:25 +20:21
18.  5599 Mārtiņš Latvers           JaunsardzeV55      01:38:33 +56:29
#4 Distance (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14): 12 KP 3.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OKS16      00:34:30
 2.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTSS45      00:41:19 +06:49
 3.  2684 Nils Johansons            IndividuālVC       00:41:59 +07:29
 4.  2655 Raivis Ošiņš              OK AZIMUTSVC       00:45:49 +11:19
 5.  1963 Gunta Dudele              BūdaskalnsSB       00:46:34 +12:04
 6.  6614 Jānis Ošiņš               OK AZIMUTSV14      00:49:06 +14:36
 7.    27 Inga Bormane              Smiltene  SB       00:50:30 +16:00
 8.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OKS16      00:51:34 +17:04
 9.  5186 Rūdolfs Rudzītis          Smiltenes V14      00:53:30 +19:00
10.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka     S45      00:54:22 +19:52
11.  7105 Tīna Deina Kukurīte       Smiltenes S16      00:55:35 +21:05
12.  5302 Guna Vīlistere            Ērģeme    SB       00:56:50 +22:20
13.  2685 Jens Grabovskis           OK AZIMUTSVC       00:57:20 +22:50
14.  5177 Iveta Kazaine             Smiltene  S35      00:59:57 +25:27
15.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               JaunpiebalS45      01:00:05 +25:35
16.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene  SB       01:12:28 +37:58
17.  5066 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTSSB       01:12:29 +37:59
18.  7058 Rudīte Grabovska          Launkalne SB       01:20:13 +45:43
19.  6601 Dāvis Grabovskis          Azimuts OKV14      01:20:19 +45:49
20.     0 ANDRIS SIŅKA              INDIVIDUĀLVC       02:02:26 +87:56
#5 Distance (S55,SC,S14,V65): 11 KP 2.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            JaunpiebalS55      00:37:06
 2.  5063 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTSSC       00:38:04 +00:58
 3.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi    V65      00:43:13 +06:07
 4.  7032 Līga Ķībere               Ērģeme    SC       00:45:49 +08:43
 5.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene  SC       00:50:01 +12:55
 6.     0 ILZE PĒTERSONE            SMILTENE  SC       00:50:27 +13:21
 7.    38 Ilze Rušiņa               OK AZIMUTSSC       00:55:35 +18:29
 8.  1941 Vēsma Selga               Valka     S55      00:56:29 +19:23
 9.  7035 Ilze Tarasa               Smiltene  SC       01:03:14 +26:08
10.     0 AIGA ŠMITE                JAUNSARDZES14      01:09:23 +32:17
11.     0 REBEKA LAURE              lATVIJAS SSC       01:52:33 +75:27
#6 Distance (S12,V12,S65): 9 KP 2.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S12      00:26:41
 2.  1901 Andra Veita               IndividuālS65      00:47:33 +20:52
 3.  5212 Emīls Tarass              Azimuts OKV12      00:57:50 +31:09
 4.     0 PAULS GRABOVSKIS          OK AZIMUTSV12      00:58:00 +31:19
#7 Distance (S10,V10,S8,V8): 5 KP 1.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 HUGO PAKALNS              PROBILD   V8       00:13:39
 2.  5163 Ieva Vaļģe                Valka     S10      00:16:24 +02:45
 3.  7114 Sofija Johansone          JaunpiebalS10      00:16:51 +03:12
 4.  7106 Kristīne Kupriša          Grundzāle S8       00:17:39 +04:00
 5.  7107 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle V8       00:18:05 +04:26
 6.  5064 RENĀRS Lārmanis           AumeisteriV8       00:18:07 +04:28
 7.  5146 Emīlija Punte             OK AZIMUTSS8       00:19:27 +05:48
 8.     0 MELISA VĪLISTERE                    S10      00:21:05 +07:26
 9.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTSV10      00:21:13 +07:34
10.     0 ARVĪDS NULLE                        V8       00:29:56 +16:17
10.  7007 Zane Tarasa               Azimuts OKS8       00:29:56 +16:17
12.  5062 TEODORS Punte             IndividuālV8       00:30:20 +16:41
13.  7117 Lote Tarasa               PīlādzītisS8       00:31:03 +17:24

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 30.05.2019 13:24:33 NGO PRO.ini