AZIMUTS 2019 15. kārta, Lācītes

28.08.2019
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [1] [2] [3] [4]
[5] [6] [7] [8] [IZVēLE] [S10]
[S12] [S14] [S16] [S35] [S45] [S55]
[S65] [S8] [SA] [SB] [SC] [V10]
[V12] [V14] [V16] [V35] [V45] [V55]
[V65] [V8] [VA] [VB] [VC]
VA Distance (1): 16 KP 7.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            AZIMUTS    00:52:09
 2.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  01:01:13 +09:04
V35 Distance (2): 13 KP 5.800km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5188 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTS 00:53:49
 2.  5092 Vilnis Gailis             Burkānciem 00:56:58 +03:09
V45 Distance (2): 13 KP 5.800km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 00:54:46
 2.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:58:29 +03:43
 3.  1968 Māris StaBIŅŠ             Grundzāle  01:00:33 +05:47
 4.  1984 Aigars Savickis           Jaunsardze 01:04:49 +10:03
 5.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS 01:08:39 +13:53
SA Distance (3): 11 KP 4.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OK 00:41:46
 2.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OK 00:43:35 +01:49
 3.  6622 Laura Savicka             Azimuts OK 00:44:42 +02:56
 4.  5182 Jana Marta Ivanovska      Azimuts OK 00:44:43 +02:57
 5.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:46:06 +04:20
 6.  1204 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūzis   00:49:25 +07:39
 6.  1204 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūzis   00:49:25 +07:39
 8.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             Jaunsardze 00:50:15 +08:29
 9.  5102 Daniela Brikmane          OK AZIMUTS 00:52:15 +10:29
10.  7105 Tīna Deina Kukurīte       Smiltenes  01:00:13 +18:27
V55 Distance (3): 11 KP 4.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 00:40:37
 2.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:47:38 +07:01
 3.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 00:50:17 +09:40
VB Distance (3): 11 KP 4.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri 00:36:19
 2.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš            BURKĀNCIEM 00:42:56 +06:37
 3.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene   00:45:05 +08:46
 4.    82 Ģirts Pakalns             Probild    00:51:35 +15:16
 5.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTS 00:54:04 +17:45
 6.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene   00:54:44 +18:25
V16 Distance (3): 11 KP 4.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5080 Pēteris Gailis            ZVOC       00:45:22
 2.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           Jaunsardze 01:00:14 +14:52
 3.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            Jaunsardze 01:05:09 +19:47
SB Distance (4): 12 KP 3.300km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    27 Inga Bormane              Smiltene   00:39:08
S35 Distance (4): 12 KP 3.300km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene     00:38:37
S45 Distance (4): 12 KP 3.300km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTS 00:36:49
 2.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal 00:46:42 +09:53
 3.     0 Anda Lejasblusa           Alūksne    00:52:33 +15:44
VC Distance (4): 12 KP 3.300km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2655 Raivis Ošiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:35:03
S55 Distance (5): 9 KP 3.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            Jaunpiebal 00:36:01
V65 Distance (5): 9 KP 3.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     00:42:48
 2.  3372 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis  00:52:28 +09:40
S12 Distance (6): 11 KP 2.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle  00:31:19
 2.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:33:18 +01:59
 3.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle  00:36:11 +04:52
S65 Distance (6): 11 KP 2.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 00:45:38
S10 Distance (7): 6 KP 1.300km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Melānija Mieze            Grundzāle  00:27:56
 2.     0 Kitija Vītola             Grundzāle  00:29:53 +01:57
V10 Distance (7): 6 KP 1.300km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 00:20:12
 2.     0 Tomass Broms              Grundzāle  00:27:03 +06:51
S8 Distance (8): 5 KP 1.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 EMĪLIJA Ješkina           Smiltene   00:23:29
 2.     0 Alise Linde               Smiltene   00:23:33 +00:04
 3.     0 Anna Cīrule               Smiltene   00:25:35 +02:06
 4.     0 Reičela Vītoliņa          Grundzāle  00:30:47 +07:18
V8 Distance (8): 5 KP 1.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Hugo Pakalns              Probild    00:14:24
 2.    51 Teodors Punte             Individuāl 00:18:52 +04:28
 3.     0 Renārs Lārmanis           OK AZIMUTS 00:18:54 +04:30
 4.     0 ROBERTS ZIRDZIŅŠ          GRUNDZĀLE  00:21:22 +06:58
 5.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 00:23:23 +08:59
 6.     0 Ralfs Miezis              Grundzāle  00:27:25 +13:01
IZVēLE ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   01:12:32 11p
 2.  5202 Elīna Bačka               Grundzāle  01:14:08 9p
 3.     0 MONTA MELNE               GRUNDZĀLE  00:32:02 7p
 4.     0 Eduards Fabiāns           Smiltene   00:24:48 5p
 5.     0 Elvis Ābeltiņš            Grundzāle  00:33:00 5p
 6.     0 Roberts Zirdziņš          Grundzāle  00:16:14 4p
 7.    99 Baiba Medne               Smiltenes  00:38:59 4p
 8.  7048 Matīss Kalējs             Smiltene   00:39:03 4p
 9.  6603 Emīlija Seņka             Smiltenes  00:39:07 4p
10.     0 Viktorija Broma           Grundzāle  00:19:25 3p
#1 Distance (VA,1): 16 KP 7.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1973 Otārs Putrālis            AZIMUTS   VA       00:52:09
 2.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle VA       01:01:13 +09:04
#2 Distance (V35,V45,2): 13 KP 5.800km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5188 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTSV35      00:53:49
 2.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTSV45      00:54:46 +00:57
 3.  5092 Vilnis Gailis             BurkānciemV35      00:56:58 +03:09
 4.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV45      00:58:29 +04:40
 5.  1968 Māris StaBIŅŠ             Grundzāle V45      01:00:33 +06:44
 6.  1984 Aigars Savickis           JaunsardzeV45      01:04:49 +11:00
 7.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV45      01:08:39 +14:50
#3 Distance (SA,V55,VB,V16,3): 11 KP 4.500km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5064 Kaspars Lārmanis          AumeisteriVB       00:36:19
 2.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV55      00:40:37 +04:18
 3.  6607 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts OKSA       00:41:46 +05:27
 4.  4184 Raivis Grīviņš            BURKĀNCIEMVB       00:42:56 +06:37
 5.  6606 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts OKSA       00:43:35 +07:16
 6.  6622 Laura Savicka             Azimuts OKSA       00:44:42 +08:23
 7.  5182 Jana Marta Ivanovska      Azimuts OKSA       00:44:43 +08:24
 8.  2631 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       00:45:05 +08:46
 9.  5080 Pēteris Gailis            ZVOC      V16      00:45:22 +09:03
10.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSSA       00:46:06 +09:47
11.  1953 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV55      00:47:38 +11:19
12.  1204 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūzis  SA       00:49:25 +13:06
12.  1204 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūzis  SA       00:49:25 +13:06
14.  1977 Zanda Stabiņa             JaunsardzeSA       00:50:15 +13:56
15.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV55      00:50:17 +13:58
16.    82 Ģirts Pakalns             Probild   VB       00:51:35 +15:16
17.  5102 Daniela Brikmane          OK AZIMUTSSA       00:52:15 +15:56
18.  5065 Kalvis Punte              OK AZIMUTSVB       00:54:04 +17:45
19.  1214 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene  VB       00:54:44 +18:25
20.  7105 Tīna Deina Kukurīte       Smiltenes SA       01:00:13 +23:54
21.  3762 Austris Kalniņš           JaunsardzeV16      01:00:14 +23:55
22.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            JaunsardzeV16      01:05:09 +28:50
#4 Distance (SB,S35,S45,S16,VC,V14,4): 12 KP 3.300km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2655 Raivis Ošiņš              OK AZIMUTSVC       00:35:03
 2.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTSS45      00:36:49 +01:46
 3.  3684 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene    S35      00:38:37 +03:34
 4.    27 Inga Bormane              Smiltene  SB       00:39:08 +04:05
 5.  2696 Ilze Zariņa               JaunpiebalS45      00:46:42 +11:39
 6.     0 Anda Lejasblusa           Alūksne   S45      00:52:33 +17:30
#5 Distance (S55,SC,S14,V65,5): 9 KP 3.000km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            JaunpiebalS55      00:36:01
 2.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi    V65      00:42:48 +06:47
 3.  3372 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis V65      00:52:28 +16:27
#6 Distance (S12,V12,S65,6): 11 KP 2.400km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5111 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle S12      00:31:19
 2.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S12      00:33:18 +01:59
 3.  5205 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle S12      00:36:11 +04:52
 4.  1901 Andra Veita               IndividuālS65      00:45:38 +14:19
#7 Distance (S10,V10,7): 6 KP 1.300km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTSV10      00:20:12
 2.     0 Tomass Broms              Grundzāle V10      00:27:03 +06:51
 3.     0 Melānija Mieze            Grundzāle S10      00:27:56 +07:44
 4.     0 Kitija Vītola             Grundzāle S10      00:29:53 +09:41
#8 Distance (S8,V8,8): 5 KP 1.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Hugo Pakalns              Probild   V8       00:14:24
 2.    51 Teodors Punte             IndividuālV8       00:18:52 +04:28
 3.     0 Renārs Lārmanis           OK AZIMUTSV8       00:18:54 +04:30
 4.     0 ROBERTS ZIRDZIŅŠ          GRUNDZĀLE V8       00:21:22 +06:58
 5.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTSV8       00:23:23 +08:59
 6.     0 EMĪLIJA Ješkina           Smiltene  S8       00:23:29 +09:05
 7.     0 Alise Linde               Smiltene  S8       00:23:33 +09:09
 8.     0 Anna Cīrule               Smiltene  S8       00:25:35 +11:11
 9.     0 Ralfs Miezis              Grundzāle V8       00:27:25 +13:01
10.     0 Reičela Vītoliņa          Grundzāle S8       00:30:47 +16:23

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.64 [2017.206] @ 29.08.2019 8:19:56 Magnets