AZIMUTA RUDENS MARATONS 2018

14.10.2018
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
[6] [7] [S12] [S14] [S18] [S21A]
[S21B] [S21E] [S40] [S50] [S60] [S70]
[V12] [V14] [V18] [V21A] [V21B] [V21E]
[V40] [V50] [V60] [V70]
V21E Distance (1): 34 KP 13.600km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Slikšjānis Matīss         Grundzāle  01:29:48
 2.    24 Putrālis Otārs            Azimuts OK 01:42:20 +12:32
 3.    41 Krūmiņš Atis              Ozons      01:53:11 +23:23
 4.    21 Grasis Ingus              Auseklis I 02:02:28 +32:40
V21A Distance (2): 19 KP 9.800km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    55 Kokorevičs Edgars         Individuāl 01:18:08
 2.    10 Zeiļuks Māris             Azimuts OK 01:19:35 +01:27
 3.    60 Krastiņš Austris          Briksnis   01:22:17 +04:09
 4.    15 Zetmanis Aivis            Azimuts OK 01:22:23 +04:15
 5.    12 Ķauķītis Ilmārs           Azimuts OK 01:22:51 +04:43
 6.    67 Lapiņš Andris             Azimuts OK 01:24:04 +05:56
 7.    74 Vents Lupkins             Individuāl 01:32:58 +14:50
 8.    56 Bormanis Jānis            Azimuts OK 01:33:20 +15:12
V40 Distance (2): 19 KP 9.800km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Kalniņš Raivis            Alūksne-Ap 01:16:21
 2.    32 Zīvers Guntis             Azimuts OK 01:22:58 +06:37
 3.    17 Godiņš Mārtiņš            B3         01:24:45 +08:24
 4.    57 Kaņepe Dagnis             Azimuts OK 01:25:56 +09:35
V18 Distance (2): 19 KP 9.800km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    62 Kalniņš Austris           Gaujiena   01:20:29
V50 Distance (3): 20 KP 8.300km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     9 Ūdris Ēriks               Meridiāns- 01:01:12
 2.    19 Vabulnieks Māris          Alūksne-Ap 01:12:05 +10:53
 3.    30 Cīrulis Guntars           Azimuts OK 01:16:43 +15:31
 4.    59 Brikmanis Ilmārs          Individuāl 01:18:41 +17:29
 5.    72 Nulle Jānis               OK AZIMUTS 01:18:42 +17:30
 6.    69 Kokarēvičs Pēteris        Individuāl 01:18:52 +17:40
 7.    25 Eņģelītis Jānis           Individuāl 01:22:39 +21:27
 8.    13 Savickis Aigars           Azimuts OK 01:27:38 +26:26
 9.    39 Dudelis Aigars            Azimuts OK 01:28:30 +27:18
10.    27 Bricis Kalvis             Bez kompas 01:32:35 +31:23
11.    52 Stabiņš Māris             Grundzāle  01:35:48 +34:36
12.    73 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS 01:50:49 +49:37
       70 Puntulis Guntars          Individuāl DQ      
S21A Distance (4): 18 KP 7.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    54 Kokoreviča Inese          Individuāl 01:16:44
S40 Distance (4): 18 KP 7.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    18 Godiņa Ieva               B3         01:05:28
 2.    28 Kalniņa Aiga              Bez kompas 01:10:50 +05:22
 3.    36 Karlsone Evija            Ozons      01:22:33 +17:05
 4.    20 Veģere Ieva               OK Ozons   01:23:03 +17:35
 5.    35 Madsena Ilvija            Madonas BJ 01:23:58 +18:30
S18 Distance (4): 18 KP 7.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    48 Stabiņa Zanda             Grundzāle  01:12:15
 2.    58 Brikmane Daniela          Azimuts OK 01:34:56 +22:41
 3.    34 Madsena Elīza             Madonas BJ 01:53:03 +40:48
S50 Distance (5): 13 KP 5.900km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    29 Cīrule Vita               Azimuts OK 01:02:25
 2.    38 Dudele Gunta              Azimuts OK 01:14:18 +11:53
 3.    44 Kaļva Baiba               Ērgļi      01:20:36 +18:11
 4.     3 Rillo Tiina               Individuāl 01:41:44 +39:19
V60 Distance (5): 13 KP 5.900km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     1 Jansons Gatis             Individuāl 00:54:51
 2.    71 Lapiņš Māris              OK AZIMUTS 01:00:04 +05:13
 3.    40 Alksnis Uldis             Meridiāns- 01:00:47 +05:56
 4.    26 Merirand Jüri             Otepää SK  01:03:41 +08:50
 5.    16 Parik Anti                Otepää SK  01:03:46 +08:55
 6.    42 Augulis Jānis             Sigulda    01:28:35 +33:44
 7.    45 Zaķis Juris               Pūznis OK  01:37:53 +43:02
V21B Distance (5): 13 KP 5.900km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Saliņš Jānis              Kāpa OK    00:56:55
 2.     6 Dravants Martiņš          zosēni     01:03:31 +06:36
 3.    68 Pakalns Ģirts             PRObild    01:07:50 +10:55
V14 Distance (5): 13 KP 5.900km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    64 Sproģis Uvis              Gaujiena   00:51:31
 2.    63 Lārmanis Kristers         Gaujiena   00:56:22 +04:51
 3.    51 Kļaviņš Renārs            Grundzāle  00:59:19 +07:48
S60 Distance (6): 15 KP 5.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Šterna Rudīte             Sigulda    01:33:50
 2.    14 Parik Liivi               Otepää SK  01:42:17 +08:27
 3.     2 Veita Andra               Individuāl 02:01:28 +27:38
S21B Distance (6): 15 KP 5.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    43 Gudēna Maija              Individuāl 01:07:22
 2.    31 Vabulniece Līga           Alūksne-Ap 01:09:06 +01:44
 3.    23 Rāta-Saliņa Baiba         Kāpa OK    01:12:34 +05:12
 4.    66 Sproģe Sanita             Alūksne-Ap 01:26:32 +19:10
        8 Bārdiņa Ineta             smiltene   DQ      
V70 Distance (6): 15 KP 5.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Limbēns Ilmārs            Sigulda    01:14:41
S14 Distance (6): 15 KP 5.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    11 Zeiļuka Elīza             Azimuts OK 01:36:12
S12 Distance (7): 11 KP 4.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    61 Kalniņa Marta             Gaujiena   00:50:40
 2.    46 Abula Kitija              Grundzāle  00:51:49 +01:09
 3.    47 Stabiņa Anete             Grundzāle  00:55:44 +05:04
 4.    33 Madsena Līna              Madonas BJ 02:15:05 +84:25
V12 Distance (7): 11 KP 4.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     7 Dravants Niklāvs          Meridiāns- 00:37:37
 2.    50 Bušs Dainārs              Grundzāle  00:56:55 +19:18
#1 Distance (V21E,1): 34 KP 13.600km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Slikšjānis Matīss         Grundzāle V21E     01:29:48
 2.    24 Putrālis Otārs            Azimuts OKV21E     01:42:20 +12:32
 3.    41 Krūmiņš Atis              Ozons     V21E     01:53:11 +23:23
 4.    21 Grasis Ingus              Auseklis IV21E     02:02:28 +32:40
#2 Distance (S21E,V21A,V40,V18,2): 19 KP 9.800km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Kalniņš Raivis            Alūksne-ApV40      01:16:21
 2.    55 Kokorevičs Edgars         IndividuālV21A     01:18:08 +01:47
 3.    10 Zeiļuks Māris             Azimuts OKV21A     01:19:35 +03:14
 4.    62 Kalniņš Austris           Gaujiena  V18      01:20:29 +04:08
 5.    60 Krastiņš Austris          Briksnis  V21A     01:22:17 +05:56
 6.    15 Zetmanis Aivis            Azimuts OKV21A     01:22:23 +06:02
 7.    12 Ķauķītis Ilmārs           Azimuts OKV21A     01:22:51 +06:30
 8.    32 Zīvers Guntis             Azimuts OKV40      01:22:58 +06:37
 9.    67 Lapiņš Andris             Azimuts OKV21A     01:24:04 +07:43
10.    17 Godiņš Mārtiņš            B3        V40      01:24:45 +08:24
11.    57 Kaņepe Dagnis             Azimuts OKV40      01:25:56 +09:35
12.    74 Vents Lupkins             IndividuālV21A     01:32:58 +16:37
13.    56 Bormanis Jānis            Azimuts OKV21A     01:33:20 +16:59
#3 Distance (V50,3): 20 KP 8.300km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     9 Ūdris Ēriks               Meridiāns-V50      01:01:12
 2.    19 Vabulnieks Māris          Alūksne-ApV50      01:12:05 +10:53
 3.    30 Cīrulis Guntars           Azimuts OKV50      01:16:43 +15:31
 4.    59 Brikmanis Ilmārs          IndividuālV50      01:18:41 +17:29
 5.    72 Nulle Jānis               OK AZIMUTSV50      01:18:42 +17:30
 6.    69 Kokarēvičs Pēteris        IndividuālV50      01:18:52 +17:40
 7.    25 Eņģelītis Jānis           IndividuālV50      01:22:39 +21:27
 8.    13 Savickis Aigars           Azimuts OKV50      01:27:38 +26:26
 9.    39 Dudelis Aigars            Azimuts OKV50      01:28:30 +27:18
10.    27 Bricis Kalvis             Bez kompasV50      01:32:35 +31:23
11.    52 Stabiņš Māris             Grundzāle V50      01:35:48 +34:36
12.    73 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV50      01:50:49 +49:37
       70 Puntulis Guntars          IndividuālV50      DQ      
#4 Distance (S21A,S40,S18,4): 18 KP 7.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    18 Godiņa Ieva               B3        S40      01:05:28
 2.    28 Kalniņa Aiga              Bez kompasS40      01:10:50 +05:22
 3.    48 Stabiņa Zanda             Grundzāle S18      01:12:15 +06:47
 4.    54 Kokoreviča Inese          IndividuālS21A     01:16:44 +11:16
 5.    36 Karlsone Evija            Ozons     S40      01:22:33 +17:05
 6.    20 Veģere Ieva               OK Ozons  S40      01:23:03 +17:35
 7.    35 Madsena Ilvija            Madonas BJS40      01:23:58 +18:30
 8.    58 Brikmane Daniela          Azimuts OKS18      01:34:56 +29:28
 9.    34 Madsena Elīza             Madonas BJS18      01:53:03 +47:35
#5 Distance (S50,V60,V21B,V14,5): 13 KP 5.900km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    64 Sproģis Uvis              Gaujiena  V14      00:51:31
 2.     1 Jansons Gatis             IndividuālV60      00:54:51 +03:20
 3.    63 Lārmanis Kristers         Gaujiena  V14      00:56:22 +04:51
 4.    22 Saliņš Jānis              Kāpa OK   V21B     00:56:55 +05:24
 5.    51 Kļaviņš Renārs            Grundzāle V14      00:59:19 +07:48
 6.    71 Lapiņš Māris              OK AZIMUTSV60      01:00:04 +08:33
 7.    40 Alksnis Uldis             Meridiāns-V60      01:00:47 +09:16
 8.    29 Cīrule Vita               Azimuts OKS50      01:02:25 +10:54
 9.     6 Dravants Martiņš          zosēni    V21B     01:03:31 +12:00
10.    26 Merirand Jüri             Otepää SK V60      01:03:41 +12:10
11.    16 Parik Anti                Otepää SK V60      01:03:46 +12:15
12.    68 Pakalns Ģirts             PRObild   V21B     01:07:50 +16:19
13.    38 Dudele Gunta              Azimuts OKS50      01:14:18 +22:47
14.    44 Kaļva Baiba               Ērgļi     S50      01:20:36 +29:05
15.    42 Augulis Jānis             Sigulda   V60      01:28:35 +37:04
16.    45 Zaķis Juris               Pūznis OK V60      01:37:53 +46:22
17.     3 Rillo Tiina               IndividuālS50      01:41:44 +50:13
#6 Distance (S60,S21B,V70,S70,S14,6): 15 KP 5.100km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    43 Gudēna Maija              IndividuālS21B     01:07:22
 2.    31 Vabulniece Līga           Alūksne-ApS21B     01:09:06 +01:44
 3.    23 Rāta-Saliņa Baiba         Kāpa OK   S21B     01:12:34 +05:12
 4.     0 Limbēns Ilmārs            Sigulda   V70      01:14:41 +07:19
 5.    66 Sproģe Sanita             Alūksne-ApS21B     01:26:32 +19:10
 6.     0 Šterna Rudīte             Sigulda   S60      01:33:50 +26:28
 7.    11 Zeiļuka Elīza             Azimuts OKS14      01:36:12 +28:50
 8.    14 Parik Liivi               Otepää SK S60      01:42:17 +34:55
 9.     2 Veita Andra               IndividuālS60      02:01:28 +54:06
        8 Bārdiņa Ineta             smiltene  S21B     DQ      
#7 Distance (S12,V12,7): 11 KP 4.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     7 Dravants Niklāvs          Meridiāns-V12      00:37:37
 2.    61 Kalniņa Marta             Gaujiena  S12      00:50:40 +13:03
 3.    46 Abula Kitija              Grundzāle S12      00:51:49 +14:12
 4.    47 Stabiņa Anete             Grundzāle S12      00:55:44 +18:07
 5.    50 Bušs Dainārs              Grundzāle V12      00:56:55 +19:18
 6.    33 Madsena Līna              Madonas BJS12      02:15:05 +97:28

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 14.10.2018 16:05:29 Magnets