8CBR kauss 2018sv 16.09.2018 14:44
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
S8 (4)2.4 km5 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12Elza Lucāne10Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS25:15
24Renāte Grase11Ķeguma komercnovirziena viduss31:26
31Elīna Bule11Ķeguma komercnovirziena viduss32:42
43Ieva Vaļģe10indv33:50
 
 
 
S10 (4)2.5 km7 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17Kitija Abula08Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS20:37
26Marta Vaļģe09ZVOC-VBSS35:01
38Marta Morīte08Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS35:32
45Elīna Bačka08Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS39:06
 
 
 
S12 (6)1.9 km9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
112Anete Stabiņa07Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS24:29
213Karlīna Baltiņa07Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja38:48
311Marta Kalniņa07Alūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS46:34
49Marta Valaine06Lubāna56:43
 
14Vanesa Benedikta Jegorova06Lubānamp
10Evelīna Galeja07Lubānamp
 
 
 
S14 (2)2.5 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
116Leonarda Baltiņa04Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja38:30
215Renāte Jakovļeva05Lubāna1:02:00
 
 
 
S16 (3)3.1 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
118Anete Anna Strazdiņa03Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:01:01
217Annija Slikšjāne02Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:04:03
319Elīna Serečenko03Lubāna1:39:01
 
 
 
S18 (2)3.6 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
121Zanda Stabiņa01Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS42:37
220Daniela Brikmane01Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:07:19
 
 
 
S21A (2)4.3 km16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
123Daiga Krēsliņa65Pūznis OK1:03:52
222Linda Krēsliņa91Pūznis OK1:18:00
 
 
 
S21C (1)2.5 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
124Paula Kubuliņa99Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja42:06
 
 
 
S40 (3)3.6 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
127Ieva Veģere71Ozons42:37
226Elīna Krūze78Burkānciems & Co VSK55:30
325Līga Vabulniece69Alūksne-Ape OK1:04:31
 
 
 
S50 (4)3.1 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
131Vita Cīrule68Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS39:08
229Videga Gaigala66Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS39:10
328Gunta Dudele63Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS42:31
430Riina Laev63Auseklis IK51:21
 
 
 
S60 (1)2.5 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
132Rudīte Šterna49Sigulda59:13
 
 
 
S70 (1)2.5 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
133Jūlija Zvirgzde40Seniors1:16:37
 
 
 
V8 (6)2.4 km5 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
136Jēkabs Kossovičs10Ķeguma komercnovirziena viduss28:35
2114Hugo Pakalns10Probild32:41
334Gustavs Gailis10Burkānciems & Co VSK33:39
435Emīls Heino Rinkevičs11Ogre OK/SC34:33
537Viktors Lablaiks11Ķeguma komercnovirziena viduss44:54
638Mareks Kamšs10Ķeguma komercnovirziena viduss46:01
 
 
 
S21B (4)3.0 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
141Dace Rība-Baltiņa79Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja43:42
242Sanita Sproģe70Alūksne-Ape OK58:29
340Ieva Štāle73Ogre OK/SC1:08:09
439Maija Gudēna72indv1:14:55
 
 
 
V10 (5)2.5 km7 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
145Leo Lucāns08Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS49:21
243Markuss Jānis Pommers09Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS54:48
 
47Rodrigo Seržants08Ķeguma komercnovirziena vidussmp
46Rodrigo Saharovs09Gaujienamp
44Deivids Solovjovs09Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSmp
 
 
 
V12 (11)1.9 km9 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
157Lūkass Siliņš07Ķeguma komercnovirziena viduss27:50
251Dainārs Bušs06Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS37:57
358Renārs Grasis07Ķeguma komercnovirziena viduss39:52
455Nauris Stiprais07Lubāna50:14
552Rojs Evans Bergs06Ķeguma komercnovirziena viduss50:27
654Reinis Birziņš07Lubāna54:16
756Armands Dzenis07Lubāna1:01:58
 
50Jānis Ošiņš06Azimuts OK-Sm BJSSmp
53Ralfs Rainers Speldziņš07Ķeguma komercnovirziena vidussmp
49Matīss Aizstrauts06Ķeguma komercnovirziena vidussmp
48Emīls Buls07Ķeguma komercnovirziena vidussmp
 
 
 
V14 (5)3.0 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
163Uvis Sproģis05Alūksne-Ape OK27:41
264Kristers Lārmanis05Alūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS31:02
359Pēteris Gailis05ZVOC-VBSS34:06
461Patriks Gustavs Rinkevičs05Ogre OK/SC39:22
562Renārs Kļaviņš04Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS46:23
 
 
 
V16 (1)3.6 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
165Daniels Auziņš02Gaujiena1:24:58
 
 
 
V18 (1)5.2 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
166Austris Kalniņš03Alūksne-Ape OK/ Sm BJSS57:11
 
 
 
V21A (6)6.5 km25 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
168Anatolijs Tarasovs87Būdaskalns44:34
272Ainārs Drozds89Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja56:17
371Otārs Putrālis73Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS59:03
473Vents Lupkins92Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:04:41
569Māris Zeiļuks78Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:12:43
670Andis Janovs81Briksnis SK1:15:33
 
 
 
V21B (3)3.6 km15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
175Artūrs Gulbis92Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS32:10
277Kaspars Abuls81Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS38:57
376Valerijs Prosolkovs81Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS55:30
 
 
 
V21C (2)3.0 km14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
179Ģirts Pakalns88Probild38:08
 
78Jānis Rinkevičs69Ogre OK/SCdnf
 
 
 
V40 (8)5.2 km18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
185Dagnis Kaņepe70Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja51:16
280Guntis Zīvers70Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS52:15
384Uldis Velps718.CBR58:11
483Kaspars Purmalis78Ziemeļkurzeme OK59:29
586Māris Baltiņš78Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja1:03:35
6112Sulev Luik76Kāpa1:12:51
782Vilnis Gailis72Burkānciems & Co VSK1:14:58
881Ģirts Salmiņš69Saldus OK1:18:00
 
 
 
V50 (16)4.3 km16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1101Pēteris Kokarēvičs62Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS44:32
289Guntars Puntulis60Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS48:35
388Ilmārs Brikmanis65Ind.50:09
387Aigars Dudelis62Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS50:09
5102Ingus Rektiņš67Burkānciems & Co VSK50:42
693Ēriks Ūdris62Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja50:46
795Māris Vabulnieks66Alūksne-Ape OK54:58
891Arnis Ķibers67sk Rūjiena57:58
992Jānis Saliņš58Mežmalas/Madona1:00:49
1090Guntars Cīrulis62Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:02:46
1196Sarmis Āboliņš65Alūksne-Ape OK1:09:48
1297Urmas Laev62Auseklis IK1:18:24
1399Juris Rudītis64Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS1:24:12
 
94Jānis Lucāns64Ind.ot
100Jānis Lejiņš59Mežmalas/Madonamp
98Viesturs Lucāns60Ind.mp
 
 
 
V60 (5)3.1 km13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1104Juris Kokins56Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja35:43
2103Ilmārs Limbēns48Sigulda38:57
3113Gatis Jansons57Ind.45:10
4106Ivars Ansviesulis54Prizma48:56
5105Jānis Augulis57Sigulda56:44
 
 
 
V70 (4)2.5 km12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1108Uldis Alksnis46Jēkaba Aģentūra37:30
2110Juris Zvirgzds42Seniors40:07
3107Juris Zaķis40Pūznis OK47:24
4109Agris Kronbergs48Variņi56:02