AZIMUTA ZIEMA 2018 / 2019 1. kārta, Spiciera A

30.09.2018
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [1] [2]
[3] [4] [IZVēLE] [S1] [S2] [S3]
[S4] [V1] [V2] [V3] [V4]
V1 Distance (1): 18 KP 7.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  8907 Kristaps Dzvinko          Valmiera   00:55:16
 2.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:58:39 +03:23
 3.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS 00:59:04 +03:48
 4.  7095 Jānis Riža                Concorde   01:00:31 +05:15
 5.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    01:01:36 +06:20
 6.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  01:05:58 +10:42
 7.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 01:07:36 +12:20
 8.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns  01:08:43 +13:27
 9.  1984 Aigars Savickis           Jaunsardze 01:11:32 +16:16
     1960 Uldis Velps               VSK NOSKRI DQ      
S1 Distance (1): 18 KP 7.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     7 Vita Skuja                Valmiera   01:13:57
V2 Distance (2): 12 KP 4.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene   00:36:10
 2.  2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        OK AZIMUTS 00:39:02 +02:52
 3.   164 Guntars Puntulis          OK AZIMUTS 00:40:14 +04:04
 4.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:40:56 +04:46
 5.     8 Kārlis Magons             Smiltenes  00:42:01 +05:51
 6.  4020 Aldis Sebris              Sinoles  s 00:45:08 +08:58
 7.  3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           OK Alūksne 00:45:17 +09:07
 8.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS 00:50:30 +14:20
 9.    82 Ģirts Pakalns             PRO BILD   00:53:04 +16:54
10.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene   00:53:15 +17:05
11.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            OK Alūksne 00:55:58 +19:48
12.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 00:56:48 +20:38
13.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             Alūksne    01:01:53 +25:43
S2 Distance (2): 12 KP 4.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:44:37
 2.  1204 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūzis   00:52:05 +07:28
 3.  8895 Anda Grāpēna              Individuāl 00:59:45 +15:08
 4.    55 Madara Vaļģe              Burkānciem 01:00:45 +16:08
 5.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           Alūksne    01:12:05 +27:28
S3 Distance (3): 9 KP 3.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka      00:44:07
 2.  3723 Ārija Bertuka             Alūksne -  01:01:50 +17:43
 3.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   01:09:50 +25:43
V4 Distance (4): 9 KP 2.600km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2655 Raivis Ošiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:35:09
 2.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi     00:35:20 +00:11
 3.  2656 Mikus Ošiņš               Smiltene   00:40:02 +04:53
S4 Distance (4): 9 KP 2.600km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    99 Baiba Medne               Smiltenes  00:35:14
 2.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene   00:36:27 +01:13
 3.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 00:55:38 +20:24
S-IZVēLE ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 00:53:15 15p
 2.   154 Ilze Vaļģe                           01:13:20 14p
 3.  2522 Antra Ķikute              Ķikuti-99  00:57:33 11p
 4.  9087 Zane Ērgle Mežule         Smiltene   01:33:15 9p
V-IZVēLE ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     6 Markuss Mežulis           Smiltene   01:33:08 9p
 2.    87 Jānis Mežulis             Smiltene   01:33:19 9p
 3.     0 Mārcis Leimanis           Smiltenes  00:02:37 1p
 3.     0 Anguss Dišlers            Smiltenes  00:02:37 1p
S-IZVēLE 4KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    18 Marta Vaļģe               Valka      00:25:25 4p
 2.  5163 Ieva Vaļģe                Valka      00:25:57 4p
 3.     60 Inga Bormane              Smiltene   01:02:36 4p

V-IZVēLE 4KP ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 00:46:33 4p
2.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 00:47:45 4p

#1 Distance (V1,S1,1): 18 KP 7.200km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  8907 Kristaps Dzvinko          Valmiera  V1       00:55:16
 2.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV1       00:58:39 +03:23
 3.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTSV1       00:59:04 +03:48
 4.  7095 Jānis Riža                Concorde  V1       01:00:31 +05:15
 5.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   V1       01:01:36 +06:20
 6.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle V1       01:05:58 +10:42
 7.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTSV1       01:07:36 +12:20
 8.  2626 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns V1       01:08:43 +13:27
 9.  1984 Aigars Savickis           JaunsardzeV1       01:11:32 +16:16
10.     7 Vita Skuja                Valmiera  S1       01:13:57 +18:41
     1960 Uldis Velps               VSK NOSKRIV1       DQ      
#2 Distance (V2,S2,2): 12 KP 4.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2698 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Smiltene  V2       00:36:10
 2.  2611 Pēteris Kokarēvičš        OK AZIMUTSV2       00:39:02 +02:52
 3.   164 Guntars Puntulis          OK AZIMUTSV2       00:40:14 +04:04
 4.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV2       00:40:56 +04:46
 5.     8 Kārlis Magons             Smiltenes V2       00:42:01 +05:51
 6.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSS2       00:44:37 +08:27
 7.  4020 Aldis Sebris              Sinoles  sV2       00:45:08 +08:58
 8.  3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           OK AlūksneV2       00:45:17 +09:07
 9.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV2       00:50:30 +14:20
10.  1204 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūzis  S2       00:52:05 +15:55
11.    82 Ģirts Pakalns             PRO BILD  V2       00:53:04 +16:54
12.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene  V2       00:53:15 +17:05
13.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            OK AlūksneV2       00:55:58 +19:48
14.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV2       00:56:48 +20:38
15.  8895 Anda Grāpēna              IndividuālS2       00:59:45 +23:35
16.    55 Madara Vaļģe              BurkānciemS2       01:00:45 +24:35
17.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             Alūksne   V2       01:01:53 +25:43
18.  3695 Anda Lejasblusa           Alūksne   S2       01:12:05 +35:55
#3 Distance (V3,S3,3): 9 KP 3.700km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    60 Maija Gudēna              Valka     S3       00:44:07
 2.  3723 Ārija Bertuka             Alūksne - S3       01:01:50 +17:43
 3.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene  S3       01:09:50 +25:43
#4 Distance (V4,S4,4): 9 KP 2.600km km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2655 Raivis Ošiņš              OK AZIMUTSV4       00:35:09
 2.    99 Baiba Medne               Smiltenes S4       00:35:14 +00:05
 3.  6600 Agris Kronbergs           Variņi    V4       00:35:20 +00:11
 4.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene  S4       00:36:27 +01:18
 5.  2656 Mikus Ošiņš               Smiltene  V4       00:40:02 +04:53
 6.  1901 Andra Veita               IndividuālS4       00:55:38 +20:29

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 30.09.2018 17:26:24 Magnets